Results by Electoral District

Vote Count

Results by Candidate


Elected Candidate Political Party Electoral District Vote Count Vote %
Darryl Plecas BC Liberal Party Abbotsford South 418 0%
Jasleen Arora BC NDP Abbotsford South 548 0%
Ron Gray Christian Heritage Party of B.C. Abbotsford South 157 0%
William Aird Flavelle BC Green Party Abbotsford South 425 0%
Daljit Singh Sidhu Independent Abbotsford West 140 0%
Dave Sharkey Libertarian Abbotsford West 84 0%
Kevin Allan Eastwood BC Green Party Abbotsford West 504 0%
Lynn Simcox Christian Heritage Party of B.C. Abbotsford West 109 0%
Michael de Jong BC Liberal Party Abbotsford West 851 0%
Preet Rai BC NDP Abbotsford West 845 0%
Andrew Murray Christie BC NDP Abbotsford-Mission 631 0%
Dan Cameron Christian Heritage Party of B.C. Abbotsford-Mission 123 0%
Jennifer Holmes BC Green Party Abbotsford-Mission 614 0%
Simon John Gibson BC Liberal Party Abbotsford-Mission 595 0%
Colleen Ross BC NDP Boundary-Similkameen 415 0%
Linda Margaret Larson BC Liberal Party Boundary-Similkameen 215 0%
Peter Entwistle Independent Boundary-Similkameen 72 0%
Vonnie Lavers BC Green Party Boundary-Similkameen 259 0%
Janet Routledge BC NDP Burnaby North 962 0%
Peter Hallschmid BC Green Party Burnaby North 639 0%
Richard T. Lee BC Liberal Party Burnaby North 768 0%
Anne Kang BC NDP Burnaby-Deer Lake 703 0%
Elias Ishak Independent Burnaby-Deer Lake 81 0%
Graham Bowers BC Conservative Party Burnaby-Deer Lake 95 0%
Karen Xiao Bao Wang BC Liberal Party Burnaby-Deer Lake 219 0%
Rick McGowan BC Green Party Burnaby-Deer Lake 330 0%
Garrison Duke BC Liberal Party Burnaby-Edmonds 630 0%
Raj Chouhan BC NDP Burnaby-Edmonds 1,242 0%
Valentine Wu BC Green Party Burnaby-Edmonds 587 0%
Joe Keithley BC Green Party Burnaby-Lougheed 465 0%
Katrina Chen BC NDP Burnaby-Lougheed 1,270 0%
Neeraj Murarka Libertarian Burnaby-Lougheed 59 0%
Steve Darling BC Liberal Party Burnaby-Lougheed 510 0%
Sylvia Gung Independent Burnaby-Lougheed 41 0%
Coralee Ella Oakes BC Liberal Party Cariboo North 232 0%
Richard Edward Jaques BC Green Party Cariboo North 140 0%
Scott Elliott BC NDP Cariboo North 465 0%
Tony Goulet BC Conservative Party Cariboo North 92 0%
Donna Barnett BC Liberal Party Cariboo-Chilcotin 609 0%
Rita Helen Giesbrecht BC Green Party Cariboo-Chilcotin 482 0%
Sally Watson BC NDP Cariboo-Chilcotin 464 0%
John Martin BC Liberal Party Chilliwack 441 0%
Ryan McKinnon Independent Chilliwack 89 0%
Tracey Lorrean O BC NDP Chilliwack 520 0%
Wayne Froese BC Green Party Chilliwack 488 0%
Josie Bleuer BC Green Party Chilliwack-Kent 876 0%
Laurie Throness BC Liberal Party Chilliwack-Kent 822 0%
Patti MacAhonic BC NDP Chilliwack-Kent 901 0%
Doug Clovechok BC Liberal Party Columbia River-Revelstoke 205 0%
Duncan Boyd MacLeod Independent Columbia River-Revelstoke 131 0%
Gerry Taft BC NDP Columbia River-Revelstoke 325 0%
Justin James Hooles Independent Columbia River-Revelstoke 78 0%
Rylan Kashuba Libertarian Columbia River-Revelstoke 33 0%
Samson Boyer BC Green Party Columbia River-Revelstoke 394 0%
Ian Donnelly Soutar BC Green Party Coquitlam-Burke Mountain 778 0%
Joan Isaacs BC Liberal Party Coquitlam-Burke Mountain 655 0%
Jodie Wickens BC NDP Coquitlam-Burke Mountain 1,123 0%
Jesse Velay-Vitow Libertarian Coquitlam-Maillardville 50 0%
Nicola Eyton Spurling BC Green Party Coquitlam-Maillardville 363 0%
Selina Mae Robinson BC NDP Coquitlam-Maillardville 835 0%
Steve Kim BC Liberal Party Coquitlam-Maillardville 369 0%
Ernie Sellentin BC Green Party Courtenay-Comox 828 0%
Jim Benninger BC Liberal Party Courtenay-Comox 437 0%
Leah Catherine McCulloch BC Conservative Party Courtenay-Comox 309 0%
Ronna-Rae Leonard BC NDP Courtenay-Comox 688 0%
Eden Haythornthwaite Independent Cowichan Valley 31 0%
Ian Morrison Independent Cowichan Valley 77 0%
James Robert Anderson Libertarian Cowichan Valley 63 0%
Lori Lynn Iannidinardo BC NDP Cowichan Valley 609 0%
Samuel Lockhart Independent Cowichan Valley 49 0%
Sonia Furstenau BC Green Party Cowichan Valley 1,245 0%
Steve Housser BC Liberal Party Cowichan Valley 435 0%
Jacquie Miller BC Green Party Delta North 652 0%
Ravi Kahlon BC NDP Delta North 1,906 0%
Scott Hamilton BC Liberal Party Delta North 1,007 0%
Bruce Reid BC NDP Delta South 308 0%
Errol Edmund Sherley BC Action Party Delta South 38 0%
Ian Paton BC Liberal Party Delta South 522 0%
Larry Colero BC Green Party Delta South 360 0%
Nicholas Wong Independent Delta South 532 0%
Andy MacKinnon BC Green Party Esquimalt-Metchosin 807 0%
Barb Desjardins BC Liberal Party Esquimalt-Metchosin 319 0%
Delmar Martay Independent Esquimalt-Metchosin 161 0%
Josh Steffler Libertarian Esquimalt-Metchosin 66 0%
Mitzi Jayne Dean BC NDP Esquimalt-Metchosin 860 0%
Tyson Riel Strandlund Communist Party of BC Esquimalt-Metchosin 191 0%
Arthur Alexander Green BC Green Party Fraser-Nicola 337 0%
Harry Lali BC NDP Fraser-Nicola 314 0%
Jackie L. Tegart BC Liberal Party Fraser-Nicola 173 0%
Michael Henshall BC Social Credit Party Fraser-Nicola 45 0%
Barb Nederpel BC NDP Kamloops-North Thompson 476 0%
Dan Hines BC Green Party Kamloops-North Thompson 756 0%
Peter Gordon Milobar BC Liberal Party Kamloops-North Thompson 554 0%
Peter Paul Kerek Communist Party of BC Kamloops-North Thompson 205 0%
Beat Klossner Communist Party of BC Kamloops-South Thompson 182 0%
Donovan Cavers BC Green Party Kamloops-South Thompson 809 0%
Jessica Lea Bradshaw Libertarian Kamloops-South Thompson 86 0%
Nancy Bepple BC NDP Kamloops-South Thompson 441 0%
Todd Graham Stone BC Liberal Party Kamloops-South Thompson 828 0%
Brian Thiesen Independent Kelowna West 94 0%
Christy Clark BC Liberal Party Kelowna West 663 0%
Robert Mellalieu BC Green Party Kelowna West 570 0%
Shelley Cook BC NDP Kelowna West 740 0%
Alison Shaw BC Green Party Kelowna-Lake Country 671 0%
Erik Olesen BC NDP Kelowna-Lake Country 714 0%
Norm Letnick BC Liberal Party Kelowna-Lake Country 577 0%
Charles Hardy BC Conservative Party Kelowna-Mission 107 0%
Harwinder Kaur Sandhu BC NDP Kelowna-Mission 347 0%
Rainer Wilkins BC Green Party Kelowna-Mission 436 0%
Steve Thomson BC Liberal Party Kelowna-Mission 486 0%
Keith D. Komar Libertarian Kootenay East 77 0%
Randal Macnair BC NDP Kootenay East 204 0%
Tom Glenn Shypitka BC Liberal Party Kootenay East 385 0%
Yvonne Marie Prest BC Green Party Kootenay East 241 0%
Jim Postnikoff BC Liberal Party Kootenay West 421 0%
Katrine Conroy BC NDP Kootenay West 923 0%
Sam Troy BC Green Party Kootenay West 637 0%
Brendan Ralfs BC Green Party Langford-Juan de Fuca 378 0%
Cathy Noel BC Liberal Party Langford-Juan de Fuca 248 0%
John Horgan BC NDP Langford-Juan de Fuca 976 0%
Scott Burton Libertarian Langford-Juan de Fuca 59 0%
Willie Nelson The Vancouver Island Party Langford-Juan de Fuca 90 0%
Elizabeth Helen Walker BC Green Party Langley 744 0%
Gail Chaddock-Costello BC NDP Langley 759 0%
Justin Greenwood BC Conservative Party Langley 287 0%
Mary Polak BC Liberal Party Langley 769 0%
Robert Kerr Pobran Libertarian Langley 80 0%
Alex Joehl Libertarian Langley East 159 0%
Bill Masse BC Green Party Langley East 703 0%
Inder Johal BC NDP Langley East 726 0%
Rich Coleman BC Liberal Party Langley East 895 0%
Bob D BC NDP Maple Ridge-Mission 588 0%
Jeff Monds Libertarian Maple Ridge-Mission 34 0%
Marc Dalton BC Liberal Party Maple Ridge-Mission 321 0%
Peter Pak Chiu Tam BC Green Party Maple Ridge-Mission 420 0%
Trevor Hamilton BC Conservative Party Maple Ridge-Mission 67 0%
Alex Pope BC Green Party Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 790 0%
Doug Bing BC Liberal Party Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 832 0%
Gary John O'Driscoll BC Conservative Party Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 106 0%
Lisa Marie Beare BC NDP Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 1,091 0%
Steve Ranta Independent Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 148 0%
Alicia La Rue BC Green Party Mid Island-Pacific Rim 409 0%
Dan Cebuliak BC Refed Mid Island-Pacific Rim 22 0%
Darren Frank DeLuca BC Liberal Party Mid Island-Pacific Rim 141 0%
Julian Fell BC Conservative Party Mid Island-Pacific Rim 64 0%
Robert Alexander Clarke Libertarian Mid Island-Pacific Rim 42 0%
Scott Kenneth Fraser BC NDP Mid Island-Pacific Rim 596 0%
Bill Walker Libertarian Nanaimo 98 0%
Kathleen Harris BC Green Party Nanaimo 508 0%
Leonard Krog BC NDP Nanaimo 742 0%
Paris Gaudet BC Liberal Party Nanaimo 307 0%
Alana DeLong BC Liberal Party Nanaimo-North Cowichan 139 0%
Doug Routley BC NDP Nanaimo-North Cowichan 424 0%
Lia Marie Constance Versaevel BC Green Party Nanaimo-North Cowichan 363 0%
P. Anna Paddon Independent Nanaimo-North Cowichan 39 0%
Al Trampuh Independent Nechako Lakes 60 0%
Anne Marie Sam BC NDP Nechako Lakes 332 0%
Douglas Norman Gook BC Green Party Nechako Lakes 138 0%
John Rustad BC Liberal Party Nechako Lakes 328 0%
Jon Rempel Libertarian Nechako Lakes 108 0%
Jesse O'Leary Independent Nelson-Creston 26 0%
Kim Charlesworth BC Green Party Nelson-Creston 450 0%
Michelle Mungall BC NDP Nelson-Creston 491 0%
Tanya Rae Wall BC Liberal Party Nelson-Creston 176 0%
Tom Prior Independent Nelson-Creston 72 0%
Eric Skytte Independent New Westminster 40 0%
James Crosty BC Social Credit Party New Westminster 60 0%
Jonina Campbell BC Green Party New Westminster 846 0%
Judy Darcy BC NDP New Westminster 937 0%
Lorraine Brett BC Liberal Party New Westminster 182 0%
Rex Brocki Libertarian New Westminster 71 0%
Herb Pond BC Liberal Party North Coast 314 0%
Hondo Arendt BC Green Party North Coast 246 0%
Jennifer Rice BC NDP North Coast 423 0%
Claire Felicity Trevena BC NDP North Island 568 0%
Dallas William Smith BC Liberal Party North Island 402 0%
John M. Twigg BC First North Island 126 0%
Sue Moen BC Green Party North Island 417 0%
Bowinn Ma BC NDP North Vancouver-Lonsdale 738 0%
Donald N.S. Wilson Libertarian North Vancouver-Lonsdale 142 0%
Naomi Yamamoto BC Liberal Party North Vancouver-Lonsdale 681 0%
Richard Warrington BC Green Party North Vancouver-Lonsdale 793 0%
Clayton Welwood Libertarian North Vancouver-Seymour 94 0%
Jane Ann Thornthwaite BC Liberal Party North Vancouver-Seymour 335 0%
Joshua Johnson BC Green Party North Vancouver-Seymour 620 0%
Michael Rene Charrois BC NDP North Vancouver-Seymour 586 0%
Alex Dutton BC Liberal Party Oak Bay-Gordon Head 662 0%
Andrew John Weaver BC Green Party Oak Bay-Gordon Head 1,717 0%
Bryce Casavant BC NDP Oak Bay-Gordon Head 850 0%
Jin Dong Yang-Riley The Vancouver Island Party Oak Bay-Gordon Head 159 0%
Xaanja Ganja Free 4BC Oak Bay-Gordon Head 122 0%
Glenn Sollitt BC Green Party Parksville-Qualicum 755 0%
Michelle Stilwell BC Liberal Party Parksville-Qualicum 379 0%
Sue Powell BC NDP Parksville-Qualicum 319 0%
Terry Hand BC Refed Parksville-Qualicum 41 0%
Bob Fedderly Independent Peace River North 285 0%
Dan Davies BC Liberal Party Peace River North 892 0%
Jeff Richert Independent Peace River North 133 0%
Rob Dempsey BC NDP Peace River North 209 0%
Rob Fraser Independent Peace River North 163 0%
Mike Bernier BC Liberal Party Peace River South 499 0%
Stephanie Goudie BC NDP Peace River South 223 0%
Connie Sahlmark BC Green Party Penticton 616 0%
Dan Ashton BC Liberal Party Penticton 664 0%
Tarik Sayeed BC NDP Penticton 908 0%
Billy Gibbons BC Cascadia Party Port Coquitlam 98 0%
Jason Hanley BC Green Party Port Coquitlam 867 0%
Lewis Clarke Dahlby Libertarian Port Coquitlam 102 0%
Mike Farnworth BC NDP Port Coquitlam 1,547 0%
Susan Chambers BC Liberal Party Port Coquitlam 533 0%
Don Barthel BC Green Party Port Moody-Coquitlam 805 0%
Linda Reimer BC Liberal Party Port Moody-Coquitlam 751 0%
Rick Glumac BC NDP Port Moody-Coquitlam 1,329 0%
Kim Darwin BC Green Party Powell River-Sunshine Coast 642 0%
Mathew Wilson BC Liberal Party Powell River-Sunshine Coast 230 0%
Nicholas Simons BC NDP Powell River-Sunshine Coast 728 0%
Reuben Richards BC Cascadia Party Powell River-Sunshine Coast 75 0%
Bobby Deepak BC NDP Prince George-Mackenzie 629 0%
Hilary Crowley BC Green Party Prince George-Mackenzie 416 0%
Mike Morris BC Liberal Party Prince George-Mackenzie 594 0%
Nan Kendy BC Green Party Prince George-Valemount 240 0%
Natalie Fletcher BC NDP Prince George-Valemount 247 0%
Shirley Bond BC Liberal Party Prince George-Valemount 274 0%
Dong Pan Independent Richmond North Centre 14 0%
John Crocock BC Action Party Richmond North Centre 25 0%
Lyren Chiu BC NDP Richmond North Centre 289 0%
Ryan Kemp Marciniw BC Green Party Richmond North Centre 161 0%
Teresa Wat BC Liberal Party Richmond North Centre 216 0%
Chak Au BC NDP Richmond South Centre 935 0%
Greg Powell BC Green Party Richmond South Centre 559 0%
Linda Reid BC Liberal Party Richmond South Centre 616 0%
Aman Singh BC NDP Richmond-Queensborough 496 0%
Jas Johal BC Liberal Party Richmond-Queensborough 298 0%
Kay Khilvinder Hale BC Conservative Party Richmond-Queensborough 33 0%
Lawrence Chen Republican Party Richmond-Queensborough 26 0%
Michael Wolfe BC Green Party Richmond-Queensborough 278 0%
John Yap BC Liberal Party Richmond-Steveston 850 0%
Kelly Greene BC NDP Richmond-Steveston 928 0%
Roy Sakata BC Green Party Richmond-Steveston 608 0%
Adam Olsen BC Green Party Saanich North and the Islands 1,310 0%
Gary Holman BC NDP Saanich North and the Islands 637 0%
Jordan Templeman Independent Saanich North and the Islands 162 0%
Stephen P. Robers BC Liberal Party Saanich North and the Islands 273 0%
Andrew Paul McLean Libertarian Saanich South 106 0%
David Calder BC Liberal Party Saanich South 531 0%
Lana Popham BC NDP Saanich South 886 0%
Mark Neufeld BC Green Party Saanich South 1,224 0%
Richard Percival Pattee The Vancouver Island Party Saanich South 113 0%
Gregory James Kyllo BC Liberal Party Shuswap 410 0%
Kevin Babcock BC Green Party Shuswap 544 0%
Kyle McCormack Libertarian Shuswap 94 0%
Sylvia Jean Lindgren BC NDP Shuswap 506 0%
Bruce Alan Bidgood BC NDP Skeena 541 0%
Ellis Ross BC Liberal Party Skeena 419 0%
Merv Ritchie Land Air Water-The L.A.W. Skeena 125 0%
Doug Donaldson BC NDP Stikine 549 0%
Rod Taylor Christian Heritage Party of B.C. Stikine 213 0%
Wanda Good BC Liberal Party Stikine 163 0%
Fabiola Cecilia Palomino Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Surrey South 37 0%
Gary Hee Independent Surrey South 42 0%
Jonathan Silveira BC NDP Surrey South 503 0%
Josh Barrett Libertarian Surrey South 150 0%
Pascal Tremblay BC Green Party Surrey South 325 0%
Peter Njenga Independent Surrey South 404 0%
Stephanie Cadieux BC Liberal Party Surrey South 463 0%
Aleksandra Muniak BC Green Party Surrey-Cloverdale 842 0%
Marvin Hunt BC Liberal Party Surrey-Cloverdale 922 0%
Peter Poelstra Libertarian Surrey-Cloverdale 155 0%
Rebecca Smith BC NDP Surrey-Cloverdale 1,023 0%
Jagrup Brar BC NDP Surrey-Fleetwood 701 0%
Peter Fassbender BC Liberal Party Surrey-Fleetwood 418 0%
Tim Binnema BC Green Party Surrey-Fleetwood 259 0%
Brenda Joy Locke BC Liberal Party Surrey-Green Timbers 456 0%
Kanwaljit Singh Moti Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Surrey-Green Timbers 116 0%
Rachna Singh BC NDP Surrey-Green Timbers 1,352 0%
Saira Aujla BC Green Party Surrey-Green Timbers 316 0%
Vikram Bajwa No affiliation Surrey-Green Timbers 92 0%
Amrik Virk BC Liberal Party Surrey-Guildford 1,043 0%
Garry Begg BC NDP Surrey-Guildford 2,037 0%
Jodi Murphy BC Green Party Surrey-Guildford 785 0%
Kevin Pielak Christian Heritage Party of B.C. Surrey-Guildford 195 0%
Balpreet Singh Bal No affiliation Surrey-Newton 529 0%
Gurminder Singh Parihar BC Liberal Party Surrey-Newton 641 0%
Harry Bains BC NDP Surrey-Newton 1,649 0%
Richard Krieger BC Green Party Surrey-Newton 430 0%
Jinny Sims BC NDP Surrey-Panorama 1,563 0%
Liz Galenzoski BC Refed Surrey-Panorama 79 0%
Puneet Sandhar BC Liberal Party Surrey-Panorama 818 0%
Veronica Luarel Greer BC Green Party Surrey-Panorama 501 0%
Bruce Ralston BC NDP Surrey-Whalley 705 0%
George Gidora Communist Party of BC Surrey-Whalley 85 0%
Rita Anne Fromholt BC Green Party Surrey-Whalley 213 0%
Sargy Chima BC Liberal Party Surrey-Whalley 344 0%
Bill Marshall BC Green Party Surrey-White Rock 478 0%
Niovi Patsicakis BC NDP Surrey-White Rock 439 0%
Tom Bryant Independent Surrey-White Rock 163 0%
Tracy Redies BC Liberal Party Surrey-White Rock 517 0%
Gabe Garfinkel BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Fairview 72 0%
George Heyman BC NDP Vancouver-Fairview 349 0%
Joey Doyle Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-Fairview 29 0%
Louise Boutin BC Green Party Vancouver-Fairview 183 0%
Bradley Darren Shende BC Green Party Vancouver-False Creek 222 0%
James Filippelli Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-False Creek 28 0%
Liz Jaluague Libertarian Vancouver-False Creek 13 0%
Morgane Oger BC NDP Vancouver-False Creek 225 0%
Phillip James Ryan BC Citizens First Party Vancouver-False Creek 23 0%
Sam Sullivan BC Liberal Party Vancouver-False Creek 105 0%
Eric Kolotyluk BC Green Party Vancouver-Fraserview 475 0%
George Chow BC NDP Vancouver-Fraserview 1,082 0%
Harpreet S. Bajwa Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-Fraserview 113 0%
Hiroshi Hyde Libertarian Vancouver-Fraserview 70 0%
Suzanne Anton BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Fraserview 574 0%
David H.T. Wong BC Green Party Vancouver-Hastings 787 0%
Jane Spitz BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Hastings 595 0%
Kimball Mark Cariou Communist Party of BC Vancouver-Hastings 251 0%
Shane Lee Simpson BC NDP Vancouver-Hastings 1,504 0%
Kim Jee Chan Logan BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Kensington 212 0%
Mable Elmore BC NDP Vancouver-Kensington 826 0%
Ramanjit Kaur Dhillon Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-Kensington 67 0%
Simon Alexander Rear BC Green Party Vancouver-Kensington 371 0%
Adrian Dix BC NDP Vancouver-Kingsway 1,269 0%
Brette Mullins Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-Kingsway 31 0%
Charles Bae BC Conservative Party Vancouver-Kingsway 83 0%
Ellisa Calder BC Green Party Vancouver-Kingsway 325 0%
Trang Nguyen BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Kingsway 275 0%
James Wang BC NDP Vancouver-Langara 1,062 0%
Janet Rhoda Fraser BC Green Party Vancouver-Langara 968 0%
Michael Lee BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Langara 852 0%
Surinder Singh Trehan Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-Langara 137 0%
Conny Lin BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 220 0%
Jerry Kroll BC Green Party Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 419 0%
Melanie Mark BC NDP Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 1,048 0%
Mike Hansen Independent Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 41 0%
Peter Marcus Communist Party of BC Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 72 0%
Shai Joseph Mor Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 24 0%
Amanda Konkin BC Green Party Vancouver-Point Grey 380 0%
Brian Taylor Independent Vancouver-Point Grey 54 0%
David Robert Patrick Eby BC NDP Vancouver-Point Grey 761 0%
David Stall Your Political Party of BC (YPP) Vancouver-Point Grey 48 0%
James Lombardi BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Point Grey 402 0%
Andrew Wilkinson BC Liberal Party Vancouver-Quilchena 1,284 0%
Madeline Lalonde BC NDP Vancouver-Quilchena 1,294 0%
Michael Barkusky BC Green Party Vancouver-Quilchena 1,074 0%
William Morrison Libertarian Vancouver-Quilchena 203 0%
James Marshall BC Green Party Vancouver-West End 129 0%
John Clarke Libertarian Vancouver-West End 24 0%
Leon David Dunn Independent Vancouver-West End 9 0%
Nigel Elliott BC Liberal Party Vancouver-West End 44 0%
Spencer Chandra Herbert BC NDP Vancouver-West End 289 0%
Barry Charles Dorval BC NDP Vernon-Monashee 420 0%
Don Jefcoat Libertarian Vernon-Monashee 85 0%
Eric Bailey Foster BC Liberal Party Vernon-Monashee 486 0%
Keli Westgate BC Green Party Vernon-Monashee 713 0%
Art Lowe Libertarian Victoria-Beacon Hill 43 0%
Carole James BC NDP Victoria-Beacon Hill 416 0%
David Shebib Independent Victoria-Beacon Hill 28 0%
Jordan Reichert Independent Victoria-Beacon Hill 64 0%
Kalen Harris BC Green Party Victoria-Beacon Hill 412 0%
Karen Bill BC Liberal Party Victoria-Beacon Hill 83 0%
Christopher Alan Maxwell BC Green Party Victoria-Swan Lake 548 0%
David Costigane The Vancouver Island Party Victoria-Swan Lake 56 0%
Rob Fleming BC NDP Victoria-Swan Lake 601 0%
Stacey Piercey BC Liberal Party Victoria-Swan Lake 153 0%
Mehdi Russel BC NDP West Vancouver-Capilano 1,094 0%
Michael Markwick BC Green Party West Vancouver-Capilano 1,284 0%
Ralph Sultan BC Liberal Party West Vancouver-Capilano 1,308 0%
Dana Moore Taylor BC Green Party West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 942 0%
Jordan Sturdy BC Liberal Party West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 694 0%
Michael Cambridge Libertarian West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 106 0%
Michelle Livaja BC NDP West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 481 0%
Tristan Andrew Galbraith Independent West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 103 0%

Participating Schools


School Name (Click to view results) Ballots Requested Vote Count
100 Mile House Elementary 150 121
150 Mile Elementary 30 22
A.D. Rundle Middle School 350 293
A.E. Perry Elementary 150 44
A.H.P. Matthew Elementary 320 265
A.J. Elliott Elementary 25 0
A.J. McLellan Elementary 140 121
A.R. MacNeill Secondary School 565 240
A.W. Neill Middle School 90 56
École des Sept-Sommets 20 14
Abbotsford Christian School - Elementary Campus 147 122
Abbotsford Middle School 250 213
Abbotsford Traditional Middle 400 132
Abbotsford Virtual School 20 8
Aberdeen Elementary 52 44
Aberdeen Hall 65 57
Adam Robertson Elementary 120 87
Adams Road Elementary School 150 0
Admiral Seymour Elementary 60 33
Agassiz Christian School 29 0
Agassiz Elementary/Secondary School 150 59
Agnes L. Mathers School 37 31
Airport Elementary 75 39
Alberni District Secondary 600 423
Alberni Elementary 300 151
Albert McMahon Elementary 120 101
Albion Elementary 360 300
Alcuin College 1 1
Alcuin College 11 11
Alcuin College 23 16
Alcuin College 33 31
Alcuin College 9 7
Aldergrove Christian Academy 27 24
Aldergrove Community Secondary School 500 393
Alert Bay Elementary School 24 0
Alex Aitken Elementary 150 96
Alex Hope Elementary 120 80
Alexander Robinson Elementary 30 23
Alexis Creek Elementary/Junior Secondary 45 25
Alexis Park Elementary 30 0
Alfred B. Dixon Elementary 60 49
Alice Brown Elementary 60 41
Alouette Elementary School 120 102
Alpha Secondary School 1,050 225
Alternative Learing Progam 50 16
Amy Woodland Elementary 115 45
Anmore Elementary 28 27
Annunciation School 99 130
Archibald Blair Elementary 210 208
Arden Elementary 150 126
Argyle Secondary School 1,200 750
Armstrong Elementary 200 146
Armstrong Elementary School 90 51
Arrow Heights Elementary 75 69
Arrowview Elementary 170 129
ArtsCalibre Academy 10 10
ASCEND Online 25 0
Aspengrove School 120 51
Aubrey Elementary 375 202
Auguston Traditional Elementary 30 0
B.X. Elementary 120 0
Baker Drive Elementary 48 43
Bakerview Centre for Learning 100 44
Ballenas Secondary School 1,000 537
Bankhead Elementary 60 75
Banting Middle School 550 481
Barlow Creek Elementary 100 89
Barriere Secondary School 140 72
Bayridge Elementary 115 56
Bayside Middle School 575 464
Bayview Community School 175 145
Bayview Elementary 100 115
BC Muslim School 130 108
Beach Grove Elementary 150 164
Beachcombers Academy 13 11
Beairsto Elementary 625 414
Bear Creek Elementary 300 266
Beattie Elementary 90 66
Beaver Creek Elementary 450 231
Begbie View Elementary 110 83
Belmont Elementary 147 111
Belmont Senior Secondary 900 658
Bench Elementary 250 193
Berkshire Park Elementary 275 150
Bernard Elementary 100 64
Bert Ambrose Elementary 110 100
Bert Bowes Middle School 200 193
Bert Edwards Elementary 90 77
Betty Gilbert Middle School 430 340
Betty Huff Elementary 150 69
Big White Community School 30 19
Blackburn Elementary 60 52
Blacklock Fine Arts School 77 62
Blakeburn Elementary 150 119
Blewett Elementary School 27 27
Blue Mountain Elementary 120 111
Blueridge Elementary 250 214
Bodwell High School 50 54
Bonaccord Elementary 26 24
Bothwell Elementary 110 91
Boundary Bay Montessori School 20 19
Boundary Elementary School 300 148
Boundary Park Elementary 30 25
Bowen Island Community School 200 107
Bowser Elementary 108 86
Bradner Elementary 120 100
Braefoot Elementary 60 27
Braemar Elementary 27 98
Bramblewood Elementary 120 109
Brantford Elementary 60 150
Brechin Elementary 95 38
Brent Kennedy Elementary 100 90
Brentwood College School 535 298
Brentwood Elementary 150 109
Brentwood Park Elementary 172 161
Bridgeview Elementary School 160 63
Brighouse Elementary School 30 28
Britannia Community Elementary School 75 0
Britannia Community Elementary School 175 151
Britannia Community Secondary School 300 161
Brocklehurst Middle School 430 262
Brockton Preparatory School 100 94
Brooke Elementary School 350 173
Brooklyn Elementary School 180 93
Brooks Secondary School 500 287
Brooksbank Elementary School 52 50
Brookside Elementary 24 46
Brookswood Secondary School 1,200 627
Buckingham Elementary 130 110
Bulkley Valley Christian School 180 0
Burnaby Central Secondary 1,500 1,057
Burnaby Mountain Secondary 1,450 456
Burnaby North Secondary 650 349
Burnaby Online Program 11 0
Burnaby South Secondary 1,300 731
Byrne Creek Secondary 600 470
C.M. Finch Elementary 100 70
Caledonia Senior Secondary 520 171
Cambridge Elementary School 685 598
Cameron Elementary 82 72
Campus View Elementary 85 54
Canyon Heights Elementary 230 195
Cape Horn Elementary 30 22
Captain James Cook Elementary 200 143
Captain Meares School 25 8
Cariboo Hill Secondary 300 525
Carihi Secondary School 820 418
Carisbrooke Elementary 90 65
Carlin Elementary Middle School 200 144
Carmi Elementary School 29 29
Carnarvon Community School 140 100
Carnarvon Community School 88 60
Carver Christian High School 325 107
Cascade Heights Elementary 220 208
Casorso Elementary School 250 128
Cassie Hall Elementary 18 15
Castle Park Elementary 119 112
Caulfield Elementary School 85 0
Cayoosh Elementary School 22 19
Cedar Community Secondary 180 71
Cedar Grove Elementary 57 54
Cedar Hill Middle School 550 405
Cedars Christian School 20 0
Central Community School 200 147
Central Middle School 580 428
Chaffey-Burke Elementary 90 106
Chalmers Elementary 180 207
Chance Alternate 25 24
Chance Alternate 25 12
Charles Dickens Annex 120 0
Charles Dickens Elementary 320 289
Charles Hays Secondary School 300 232
Chartwell Elementary School 150 0
Chase River Elementary 28 23
Chatelech Secondary School 450 272
Chemainus Secondary School 300 203
Cherryville Elementary 20 20
Chetwynd Secondary School 280 0
Chief Dan George Middle School 530 480
Chief Maquinna Elementary 60 60
Chief Tomat Elementary 60 52
Chilcotin Road Elementary 60 46
Children of Integrity Montessori Academy 17 16
Chilliwack Central Elementary 100 88
Chilliwack Middle School 575 105
Chilliwack Senior Secondary 1,000 427
Chimney Hill Elementary 26 22
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 0
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 0
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 9 9
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 3 3
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 1
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 1
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 5 5
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 6 6
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 1
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 6 6
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 1
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 2 2
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 1
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 1
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 1 1
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 2 2
Choice School for Gifted Children Society 3 2
Christ Church Cathedral School 100 92
Chute Lake Elementary 200 200
City Central Learning Centre 150 71
City School Alternate Program 25 15
City Vancouver Academy 65 9
Claremont Secondary 1,100 555
Clayburn Middle School 730 287
Clayton Elementary School 28 0
Clayton Heights Secondary 400 350
Clayton Heights Secondary 400 153
Clearview Elementary/Junior Secondary 70 56
Clearwater Secondary School 220 106
Cleveland Elementary 200 72
Cliff Drive Elementary 250 210
Clinton Elementary 180 135
Cloverdale Catholic School 160 140
Cloverdale Learning Centre 130 87
Cloverdale Traditional School 150 0
Cloverdale Traditional School 60 54
Coal Tyee Elementary 60 24
Coast Meridian Elementary 200 105
Coast Mountain Academy 40 49
Coast Tsimshian Academy 140 54
Coghlan Fundamental School 114 80
Collaborative Education Alternative Program (CEAP) - Elementary 25 0
Colleen and Gordie Howe Middle School 400 194
Collettville Elementary 23 21
Collingwood Junior School 280 175
Collingwood School 351 186
Colquitz Middle School 150 92
Colquitz Middle School 300 290
Columbia Elementary 45 0
Columbia Park Elementary 120 108
Colwood Elementary School 28 24
Community Learning Centre 30 13
Como Lake Middle School 291 225
Concordia Lutheran School 30 16
Connaught Heights Elementary 81 70
Conrad Street Elementary School 90 47
Constable Neil Bruce Middle School 750 522
Coquihalla Elementary School 350 138
Cordova Bay Elementary School 80 70
Cornerstone Christian Academy 90 79
Cornerstone Kindergarten 150 111
Correlieu Secondary School 750 397
Cortes Elementary Junior Secondary School 32 16
Cougar Canyon Elementary 150 133
Cougar Creek Elementary 120 98
Courtenay Elementary School 25 20
Cove Cliff Elementary 189 150
Cowichan Valley Open Learning Co-operative 30 48
Cowichan Valley Open Learning Co-operative -- James St. 30 9
Craigflower Elementary 70 51
Credo Christian Elementary 56 52
Credo Christian High School 20 14
Credo Christian High School 50 41
Credo Christian High School 12 17
Credo Christian High School 35 36
Credo Christian High School 35 28
Credo Christian High School 50 47
Credo Christian High School 60 59
Credo Christian High School 30 28
Credo Christian High School 20 4
Creekside Elementary 84 75
Crescent Park 230 210
Crescent Park Elementary 30 19
Crofton House Senior School 140 128
Crystal View Elementary 59 0
Cultus Lake Community Elementary 60 47
Cumberland Community School 150 122
D.P. Todd Secondary School 250 136
D.W. Poppy Secondary School 800 247
Dallas Elementary School 175 170
Dasmesh Punjabi School 200 240
Daughters and Sisters Program 4 2
Daughters and Sisters Program 4 0
Daughters and Sisters Program 2 0
Daughters and Sisters Program 2 1
Daughters and Sisters Program 8 1
Daughters and Sisters Program 8 0
Daughters and Sisters Program 2 1
Daughters and Sisters Program 2 1
Dave Kandal Elementary 60 56
David Brankin Elementary 330 184
David Hoy Elementary 190 115
David Livingstone Elementary 210 141
David Oppenheimer Elementary 60 0
David Stoddart Secondary School 27 31
David Thompson Elementary 185 163
David Thompson Secondary 430 227
David Thompson Secondary 1,449 1,084
Davidson Road Elementary 119 116
Davie Jones Elementary 170 155
Davis Bay Elementary 200 163
Dawson Creek Secondary School - Central Campus 369 267
Dawson Creek Secondary School - South Peace Campus 600 215
Dease Lake School 50 50
Decker Lake Elementary 80 45
Deep Cove Elementary School 130 89
Delview Secondary 450 222
Departure Bay Elementary 120 102
Deroche Elementary 80 20
Desert Sands Community School 150 127
Discovery Elementary 400 213
Discovery School 73 33
District Alternate Secondary--Alouette River Campus 30 17
District Alternate Secondary--Alouette River Campus 30 6
Dogwood Elementary 28 28
Don Ross Secondary School 150 18
Donald E. McKay Elementary 30 29
Doncaster Elementary 200 124
Dormick Park Elementary 83 79
Dorothea Walker Elementary 240 77
Dorothy Lynas Elementary 325 147
Dorothy Peacock Elementary 210 144
Douglas Park Community School 15 0
Douglas Road Elementary 120 180
Dover Bay Secondary 65 0
Dr. A.R. Lord Elementary 48 40
Dr. Annie B. Jamieson Elementary 29 29
Dr. Charles Best Secondary School 1,400 562
Dr. F.D. Sinclair Elementary 300 421
Dr. H.N. MacCorkindale Elementary 260 60
Dr. Kearney Middle School 520 234
Dr. Knox Middle School 739 632
Dragon Lake Elementary 40 28
Drinkwater Elementary School 250 102
Duchess Park Secondary 10 0
Dufferin Elementary 150 122
Duncan Christian School 24 20
Duncan Cran Elementary 130 96
Dunsmuir Middle School 900 618
Eagle Harbour Montessori School 64 56
Eagle Mountain Middle School 570 467
Eagle Ridge Elementary 300 163
Eagle River Secondary School 50 16
Eagle View Elementary 80 59
Eagle View Elementary 140 99
Earl Marriott Secondary School 1,100 650
East Chilliwack Elementary 90 73
East Kensington Elementary 12 9
Eastview Elementary 2 0
Eastview Elementary 120 0
Ebenezer Canadian Reformed School 140 125
École Jack Cook 10 8
École Arbutus Global Middle School 500 428
École au-coeur-de-l'île 95 26
École Cedardale Elementary School 90 79
École Central Elementary School of the Arts 30 20
École Cobble Hill 115 29
École College Heights Elementary School 65 27
École de l'Anse-au-Sable 70 60
École de la Vallée de Pemberton 21 19
École des Glaciers 14 11
École des Grands Cédres 14 14
École des Pionniers de Maillardville 180 104
École des Sentiers-Alpins 90 17
École des Voyageurs 30 25
École du Bois-Joli 18 18
École du Pacifique 20 0
École élémentaire Richardson Elementary 60 52
École Eric J. Dunn Middle School 238 73
École Frank Ross Elementary 25 23
École Gabrielle-Roy 20 43
École Glenmore School 250 153
École John Stubbs Memorial School 410 311
École La Passerelle 31 24
Ecole Lac des Bois Elementary 53 170
École Laura Secord School 200 142
École Mamquam School 85 36
École Margaret Jenkins School 230 168
École Marie Sharpe Elementary 187 132
École Mission Secondary School 1,250 211
École Mount Prevost 235 176
Ecole Oceanside Elementary School 175 152
École Pauline Haarer Elementary 87 78
Ecole Pauline Johnson School 210 183
École Phoenix Middle School 200 202
École Puntledge Park Elementary School 250 215
École Quarterway Elementary 110 128
École Quarterway Elementary 50 23
École Quarterway Elementary 40 10
École Robb Road Elementary 260 236
École Rose-des-Vents 30 0
École secondaire Carihi 12 11
École secondaire Jules-Verne 340 254
École secondaire Penticton 35 0
École Sentinel Secondary School 1,000 658
École Sunshine Hills Elementary 300 257
École Victor-Brodeur 270 113
Edgehill Elementary 28 28
Edgewater Elementary 22 20
Edgewood Elementary 220 197
Edith Cavell Elementary 60 54
Edith McDermott Elementary 310 238
Edmonds Community School 300 25
Education Centre 65 19
Education Centre 65 11
Educational Transition Centre 12 5
Edward Milne Community School 350 0
Edwin S. Richard Elementary 112 74
Eke Me-Xi Learning Centre 50 29
Elgin Park Secondary 425 161
Elizabeth Buckley School 66 26
Elkford Secondary School 21 19
Ellendale Elementary 75 84
Ellison Elementary 180 84
Elphinstone Secondary School 450 278
Elsie Roy Elementary 420 258
Emily Carr Elementary 150 137
Encompass K-12 150 49
Energetic Learning Campus 180 138
English Bluff Elementary 140 131
Enver Creek Secondary 500 367
Eric Hamber Secondary 1,000 665
Eric Langton Elementary 48 35
Errington Elementary 185 129
Esquimalt High School 400 185
Eugene Reimer Middle School 389 354
Evans Elementary 150 0
Evelyn Dickson Elementary 100 106
Fairview Community School 150 114
Falkland Elementary School 26 44
False Creek Elementary 150 132
Fernie Secondary School 120 23
Fernwood Elementary 80 0
Fleetwood Park Secondary 240 205
Florence Nightingale Elementary 200 65
Forest Grove Elementary 100 0
Forest Park Elementary 200 140
Forsyth Road Elementary 114 78
Fort Langley Elementary 30 0
Fort Nelson Secondary 295 135
Fort St. James Secondary School 250 158
Frances Kelsey Secondary School 900 501
Frank Hobbs Elementary 30 28
Frank Hurt Secondary School 300 121
Frank J. Mitchell Elementary 120 29
Frank J. Ney Elementary School 30 24
Fraser Academy 101 58
Fraser Heights Secondary School 1,400 898
Fraser Lake Elementary-Secondary School 230 162
Fraser Park Secondary Program (Secure) 50 25
Fraser River Middle School 475 391
Fraser Wood Elementary 150 131
Fraserview Learning Centre 120 25
Frost Road Elementary 270 206
Fruitvale Elementary School 213 139
Fulford Community Elementary School 50 41
G.A.D. Elementary School 95 30
G.W. Carlson Elementary 79 0
G.W. Graham Middle/Secondary School 1,000 688
Galiano Community School 50 25
Garden City Elementary 130 99
Garibaldi Annex 60 47
Garibaldi Highlands School 174 125
Garibaldi Secondary School 850 369
General Brock Elementary 125 103
General Currie Elementary 120 83
General Gordon Elementary 310 235
General Wolfe Elementary 30 107
George Bonner Elementary School 30 28
George Elliot Secondary School 800 400
George Greenaway Elementary 100 93
George Jay Elementary 110 63
George M. Dawson Secondary 100 48
George M. Murray Elementary School 80 60
George Pringle Elementary 208 160
George T. Cunningham Elementary 25 22
Georges P. Vanier Secondary School 1,000 120
Giants Head Elementary 145 106
Gibson Elementary 194 169
Gibsons Elementary School 250 159
Gilpin Elementary 50 0
Giscome Elementary 13 14
Gitsegukla Band School 40 45
Gladstone Secondary 500 352
Glen Elementary 30 28
Glenayre Elementary 28 26
Glenbrook Middle School 618 552
Gleneagle Secondary School 1,200 299
Glenlyon Norfolk Middle School 182 124
Glenlyon Norfolk School Beach Drive Campus 230 178
Glenlyon Norfolk Senior School 280 207
Glenrosa Elementary 30 64
Glenrosa Middle School 470 342
Glenview Elementary 120 98
Glenwood Elementary 28 52
Glenwood Elementary 330 0
Godson Elementary 60 0
Gold River Secondary School 95 38
Golden Ears Elementary 90 77
Goldstone Park Elementary 150 56
Gordon Greenwood Elementary 300 264
Gordon Head School 43 41
Gordon Terrace Elementary 115 95
Graham Bruce Community School 29 28
Grand Forks Secondary School 345 266
Grandview/Uuqinakuuh Elementary 67 52
Gray Elementary 28 113
Greendale Elementary 100 38
Greenwood Elementary School 35 22
Guildford Park Secondary 1,100 879
Guilford Learning Centre 150 49
Gulf Islands Secondary 597 284
Gwasala-Nakwaxdaxw School 40 31
H.D. Stafford Middle School 100 73
H.J. Cambie Secondary School 500 0
H.T. Thrift Elementary 60 69
Haldane Elementary 142 96
Halls Prairie Elementary 60 51
Hamilton Elementary 60 56
Handsworth Secondary School 1,400 443
Happy Valley Elementary 90 79
Harbour View Elementary 300 123
Harold Bishop Elementary 250 199
Harrison Hot Springs Elementary 50 38
Harry Hooge Elementary 275 153
Harry Sayers Elementary 88 85
Hart Highlands Elementary 170 137
Harwin Elementary 26 23
Hastings Community School 80 238
Hatzic Secondary School 675 0
Hawthorne Elementary 60 26
Hazel Trembath Elementary 70 0
Hazelgrove Elementary School 240 26
Hazelton Secondary School 100 42
Heath Elementary 250 180
Heather Park Elementary 180 138
Helen Gorman Elementary 100 57
Hellings Elementary 200 157
Henderson Elementary 32 18
Henry Hudson Elementary 200 137
Herbert Spencer Elementary 112 0
Heritage Christian School 300 97
Heritage Christian School - Quesnel 2 0
Heritage Elementary 144 121
Heritage Park Middle School 650 517
Heritage Woods Secondary 400 308
Highglen Montessori 211 77
Highland Park Elementary 30 26
Highland Secondary School 650 391
Highlands Elementary 180 102
Highroad Academy 225 160
Hillcrest Elementary 90 79
Hillcrest Elementary 330 105
Hillcrest Middle School 600 517
Hillside Traditional Academy 100 72
Hillview Elementary 200 116
Hixon Elementary 29 0
Hjorth Road Elementary 90 0
Holly Elementary 240 143
Holy Cross Elementary 44 39
Holy Cross Regional Secondary 200 27
Hope Secondary School 400 95
Horizons School 17 13
Hornby Island Elementary School 40 0
Horse Lake Elementary 100 52
Horsefly Elementary/Junior Secondary 12 11
Houston Christian School 18 17
Howard DeBeck Elementary 150 134
Howe Sound Secondary School 450 374
Huband Park Elementary School 155 49
Hudson Road Elementary 125 83
Hugh McRoberts Secondary 70 27
Hugh McRoberts Secondary 225 217
Hugh McRoberts Secondary 70 70
Hugh McRoberts Secondary 95 89
Hume Park Home Learners 75 30
Hyland Elementary School 420 199
Ideal Mini Alernate Program 120 113
Immaculata Regional High School 45 25
Immaculate Conception Elementary 186 171
Immaculate Conception School 24 0
IMSS Prince George 50 22
Individual Learning Centre (Chatterton) 100 26
Individual Learning Centre (Saanichton) 90 33
Inman Elementary 120 98
Intercultural Association of Greater Victoria 40 0
Invergarry Learning Centre 200 179
Isabella Dicken Elementary 170 97
Island Oak High School 25 15
Island Pacific School 70 0
Iten Homeschool 14 11
J. Alfred Laird Elementary 28 0
J. Lloyd Crowe Secondary School 850 439
J.N. Burnett Secondary 260 193
J.V. Humphries School 200 106
J.W. Inglis Elementary 150 0
J.W. Sexsmith Community School 90 55
Jaffray School 75 68
James Ardiel Elementary 46 43
James Hill Elementary 30 26
James Kennedy Elementary 285 143
James McKinney Elementary 22 21
James Park Elementary 30 18
James Thomson Elementary 145 91
James Whiteside Elementary 90 73
Jarvis Elementary 30 27
Jessie Lee Elementary 200 0
Jewett Elementary 15 12
John A. Hutton Elementary School 50 0
John Barsby Community School 30 0
John Barsby Community School 120 0
John G. Diefenbaker Elementary 90 80
John Knox Christian School 245 161
John McInnis Jr Secondary 80 26
John Muir Elementary School 90 63
John Norquay Community School 90 0
John Oliver Secondary 1 0
John Oliver Secondary 20 0
John Paul II Catholic School 50 45
Johnston Heights Secondary 1,500 945
Journey Middle School 550 367
Juniper Ridge Elementary 60 27
K.L.O. Middle School/École K.L.O. 250 208
Kalamalka Secondary School 506 316
Kaleden Elementary 28 27
Kamloops Christian School 160 128
Kamloops School of the Arts 450 241
Kanaka Creek Elementary 120 68
Kathleen McNeely Elementary 60 54
Kay Bingham Elementary 125 75
Keeting Elementary School 150 83
Kelly Creek Community School 80 20
Kelly Road Secondary 300 131
Kelowna Christian School 55 47
Kelset Elementary 250 124
Kennedy Trail Elementary 130 101
Kenneth Gordon Maplewood School 18 16
Kent Elementary 150 114
Kerrisdale Elementary 400 362
Kersley Elementary School 22 21
Khalsa School - Old Yale Road Campus 330 241
Khalsa School - Surrey 450 418
Kildala Elementary 100 59
Killarney Secondary 1,200 467
King David High School 142 106
King George Secondary 470 307
Kinnaird Elementary School 120 91
Kirkbride Elementary 110 239
Kispiox Community School 133 96
Kitchener Elementary 140 116
Kitsilano Secondary School 700 245
Kleos Open Learning (Quesnel) 1 1
Kootenay Orchards Elementary 60 49
Kumsheen Secondary School 60 38
KVR Middle School 350 281
Kwalikum Secondary School 650 151
Kwantlen Park Secondary School 1,500 484
Kwayhquitlum Middle School 715 623
L.A. Matheson Secondary 1,250 564
L.V. Rogers Secondary School 700 209
L'École Bilingue 106 96
Lac La Hache Elementary 15 12
Lach Klan Elementary Junior Senior School 26 17
Ladysmith Intermediate School 300 211
Ladysmith Secondary School 600 302
Laity View Elementary 180 139
Lake City Secondary - Columneetza Campus 650 433
Lake City Secondary - Williams Lake Campus 750 285
Lake Cowichan Secondary School 350 203
Lake Hill Elementary 60 45
Lake Trail Secondary School 244 178
Lakes District Secondary School 250 145
Lakeview Christian School 31 9
Lakeview Elementary 83 69
Lakeview Elementary 100 66
Lakewood Elementary School 138 116
Lambrick Park Secondary 500 238
Langara College 150 78
Langley Education Centre 200 110
Langley Fine Arts School 800 288
Langley Fundamental Middle & Secondary School 600 561
Langley Fundamental School 125 100
Langley Fundamental School 55 54
Langley Meadows Community Elementary 55 0
Langley Secondary School 900 170
Lansdowne Middle School 494 390
Laronde Elementary 60 52
Larson Elementary School 250 0
Latimer Road Elementary 127 101
Laurie Middle School 22 16
Lax Kxeen Elementary School 50 37
LEE School 24 14
Leigh Elementary 54 48
Len Wood Middle School 286 221
Lena Shaw Elementary School 250 177
Lifetime Networks 36 22
Lillooet Secondary School 220 112
Little Flower Academy 520 399
Lochdale Community Elementary 116 89
Lochiel U-Connect 190 72
Lochside Elementary School 141 130
Logan Lake Secondary School 140 87
Lord Baden Powell Elementary 60 52
Lord Beaconsfield Elementary 90 79
Lord Byng Elementary 90 80
Lord Byng Secondary 1,200 495
Lord Kelvin Community School 300 159
Lord Kitchener Elementary 140 109
Lord Nelson Elementary 26 26
Lord Roberts Elementary 200 146
Lord Selkirk Elementary 750 599
Lord Strathcona Elementary 140 136
Lord Tennyson Elementary 196 172
Lord Tweedsmuir Elementary 122 90
Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary 1,500 857
Lowell High School 36 27
Lucerne Elementary/Secondary School 95 48
Lyndhurst Elementary 52 33
Lynn Fripps Elementary 150 134
Lynn Valley Elementary 200 199
Lynnmour Community School 100 136
Lytton Elementary School 50 15
M.B. Sanford Elementary 310 265
M.V. Beattie Elementary 160 126
Mackenzie Secondary School 270 115
Madeira Park Elementary School 29 0
Madrona School 65 40
Magee Secondary School 1,300 763
Maillard Middle School 390 282
Main Street Education Centre 200 140
Majagaleehl Gali Aks Elementary School 100 73
Malaspina Elementary 180 88
Malaspina International High School 50 67
Manoah Steves Elementary 220 136
Mapes Elementary 22 0
Maple Creek Middle School 575 377
Maple Green Elementary 220 176
Maple Grove Elementary 270 226
Maple Lane Elementary 60 75
Maple Leaf University School - TRU 20 20
Maple Ridge Christian School 75 0
Maple Ridge Elementary School 200 156
Maple Ridge Secondary 1,300 670
Mar Jok Elementary 210 156
Maranatha Christian School 25 0
Maria Montessori Academy 60 50
Marigold Elementary 100 90
Marion Schilling Elementary 180 101
Mark R. Isfeld Secondary School 950 525
Marlborough Elementary 55 21
Martha Currie Elementary 55 51
Martha Jane Norris Elementary 120 48
Mary Jane Shannon Elementary 370 0
Matsqui Elementary 55 46
Matthew McNair Secondary School 30 0
Matthew McNair Secondary School 30 26
Mayne Island School 11 8
Maywood Community Elementary 200 110
McBride Centennial Elementary 25 17
McBride Secondary School 70 53
McCammon Traditional Elementary 20 19
McCloskey Elementary 65 74
McGowan Park Elementary 64 51
McKenzie Elementary 60 0
McKim Middle School 350 301
McLeod Elementary 15 11
McMillan Elementary 90 74
McNaughton Centre 60 22
Meadowbrook Elementary 80 59
MEI Elementary School 150 0
MEI Middle School 140 286
Merritt Bench Elementary 30 24
Merritt Central Elementary 150 103
Mile 108 Elementary School 22 19
Miller Park Elementary 80 68
Millstream Elementary 100 47
Mission Hill Elementary 200 0
Mitchell Elementary 136 153
Moberly Lake Elementary 30 21
Montecito Elementary 165 142
Monterey Middle School 90 122
Montgomery Middle School 30 24
Montroyal Elementary 150 98
Moody Middle School 300 232
Morfee Elementary 200 173
Morgan Elementary 430 400
Moricetown Elementary School 15 12
Morley Elementary 26 0
Moscrop Secondary 1,400 514
Mount Boucherie Secondary 200 108
Mount Cheam Christian School 200 167
Mount Douglas Senior Secondary 600 215
Mount Elizabeth Middle/Secondary 200 102
Mount Pleasant Elementary 60 105
Mount Sentinel School 300 188
Mount Slesse Middle School 600 476
Mountain Christian School 14 4
Mountain View Christian Academy 35 0
Mountain View Elementary 160 117
Mountainside Secondary 30 22
Mountainside Secondary 30 19
Mountainside Secondary 30 8
Mountainview Montessori 55 49
Mountview Elementary School 75 41
Muheim Memorial Elementary 50 38
Mulgrave School 478 143
Myrtle Philip Community School 150 117
Naghtaneqed Elementary/Junior Secondary 24 11
Nakusp Elementary 80 50
Nanaimo Christian School 120 73
Nanaimo District Secondary School 1,400 611
Nanoose Bay Elementary School 110 70
Naramata Elementary 25 19
Nechako Elementary 80 109
Nechako Valley Secondary 215 142
Neilson Grove Elementary 55 48
Nelson Christian Community School 21 17
Nelson Elementary 150 155
Nesika Elementary School 175 109
Nestor Elementary 400 269
New Hazelton Elementary 90 80
New Westminster Secondary School 1,500 627
New Westminster Secondary School (Adult learning) 250 46
Nicholson Elementary 25 23
Nicomekl Community Elementary 102 83
Nisgaa Elementary-Secondary School 16 27
Noel Booth Elementary 175 52
NorKam Secondary School 700 312
North Canoe Elementary 26 25
North Delta Senior Secondary 1,000 460
North Glenmore Elementary 90 77
North Island Distance Education School 30 0
North Island Distance Education School 30 10
North Otter Elementary 150 23
North Peace Secondary School 250 331
North Ridge Elementary 62 290
North Saanich Middle School 406 105
North Shuswap Elementary 105 83
North Surrey Learning Centre 150 0
North Surrey Secondary 600 295
Northern BC Distance Education School 40 36
Northshore home learners School 30 31
Notre Dame Regional Secondary 750 557
Notre Dame School 150 85
Nukko Lake Elementary 27 18
Oak and Orca Bioregional School 15 8
Oak Bay Secondary School 1,200 712
Ocean Cliff Elementary 30 26
Ocean Grove Elementary 70 52
Okanagan Adventist Academy 75 45
Okanagan Landing Elementary 120 47
Okanagan Mission Secondary 800 420
Old Yale Road Elementary 30 25
Oliver Elementary 375 256
Open Doors 25 9
Osoyoos Elementary 200 146
Osoyoos Secondary School 200 0
Our Lady of Lourdes 46 0
Our Lady of Perpetual Help 80 60
Our Lady of Perpetual Help 60 55
Our Lady of Sorrows School 250 197
Outreach Alternative School 20 7
Pacific Academy 275 97
Pacific Christian School 450 322
Pacific Coast School 30 27
Pacific Heights 205 163
Pacific School of Innovation and Inquiry 89 37
Pacific Way Elementary 90 51
Panorama Heights Elementary 165 146
Panorama Park Elementary 10 10
Panorama Park Elementary 50 75
Panorama Ridge 1,600 829
Parkcrest Elementary 30 27
Parkinson Homeschool 3 3
Parkland Elementary 40 39
Parkland Elementary 90 23
Parkland Middle School 56 49
Parkland Secondary School 500 230
Parkside Centennial Elementary 150 0
Parkway Elementary 26 20
Pass/Woodwinds Alternate School 40 22
Peace Arch Elementary 283 189
Pearson Road Elementary 30 30
Pebble Hill Elementary 30 28
Peden Hill Elementary 30 21
Pemberton Secondary School 25 0
Penticton Christian School 23 20
Penticton Secondary School 700 583
Peterson Road Elementary 59 53
Phil and Jennie Gaglardi Academy 135 106
Phoenix Elementary School 27 16
Pinantan Elementary School 50 14
Pinecrest Elementary 60 48
Pinetree Secondary School 1,500 979
Pinetree Way Elementary 30 26
Pinewood Elementary 50 41
Pinewood Elementary 25 43
Pinnacle Program 20 7
Pitt Meadows Elementary 120 48
Pitt Meadows Secondary 900 800
Pitt River Middle School 540 442
Pleasant Valley Elementary 120 106
Pleasantside Elementary 24 0
Point Grey Secondary 1,025 605
Poirier Elementary School 120 69
Port Clements Elementary 40 24
Port Guichon Elementary 25 45
Port Kells Elementary 28 16
Port Moody Secondary School 350 431
Prespatou Elementary-Secondary 50 37
Prince Charles Elementary 60 57
Prince Charles Secondary 450 88
Prince George Secondary School 120 89
Prince of Wales Secondary 750 413
Prince Rupert Middle School 125 93
Princess Margaret Secondary 550 161
Princess Margaret Secondary 300 256
Princeton Secondary School 200 67
Pro Merita Learning Centre 30 0
Promontory Heights Community School 120 96
Pythagoras Academy 25 20
Quadra Elementary 250 156
Qualicum Beach Elementary 300 145
Queen Alexandra Elementary 60 36
Queen Charlotte Secondary 135 73
Queen Elizabeth Elementary 50 45
Queen Elizabeth Secondary School 1,100 788
Queen Margaret's School 225 158
Queen Mary Elementary 194 188
Queen Mary Elementary 240 198
Queen of All Saints Elementary 24 23
Queen of Angels School 225 212
Queens Park Elementary 60 47
Queensborough Middle School 270 247
Queensbury Elementary 200 192
Queneesh Elementary School 300 138
Quilchena Elementary 28 19
Quilchena Elementary 200 0
Quinson Elementary 100 75
R.C. MacDonald Elementary 53 53
R.C. Palmer Secondary School 266 218
R.C. Talmey Elementary 30 23
R.E. Mountain Secondary School 200 0
R.L. Angus Elementary 155 97
Raft River Elementary 90 0
Randerson Ridge Elementary 150 26
Ray Shepherd Elementary 60 27
Rayleigh Elementary 60 0
RC Garnett Elementary 160 141
Red Bluff Elementary 155 94
Redfish Elementary School 28 26
Regent Christian Academy 25 0
Regent Christian Academy 25 0
Relevant High School 25 20
Renfrew Elementary School 200 179
Revelstoke Secondary School 65 66
Reynolds Secondary School 1,000 533
Richard Bulpitt Elementary 155 0
Richard McBride Elementary 184 159
Richmond Christian School - Elementary Campus 75 75
Richmond Jewish Day School 18 0
Richmond Secondary 1,175 787
Rick Hansen Secondary 140 70
Ridgeview Elementary School 240 213
Ridgeway Elementary 260 218
Ripple Rock Elementary 125 77
Riverdale Elementary 250 163
Riverside Secondary School 1,400 733
Riverview Elementary 180 141
Riverview Park Elementary 110 83
Robert Bateman Secondary 400 275
Robert J. Tait Elementary 125 112
Robert L. Clemitson Elementary 200 154
Robert McMath Secondary 1,300 591
Robertson Elementary School 120 85
Robson Community School 170 54
Robson Valley Junior Academy 30 23
Rochester Elementary 145 101
Rock City Elementary 355 53
Rockheights Middle School 220 140
Rockridge Secondary School 900 686
Rombough Homeschool 15 11
Ron Brent Elementary 50 27
Roosevelt Park Community School 60 43
Rose Valley Elementary 347 172
Rosedale Traditional Community School 80 63
Rosemary Heights 360 255
Ross Road Elementary 27 21
Rosser Elementary 52 42
Rossland Summit School 400 296
Royal Bay Secondary School 1,000 626
Royal Heights Elementary 70 70
Royal Oak Middle School 650 500
Royston Elementary School 100 0
Rutherford Elementary 60 50
Rutland Elementary 60 51
Rutland Middle School 200 135
Rutland Senior Secondary School 280 303
Sa-Hali Secondary School 120 94
Sacred Heart Catholic School 104 83
Sacred Heart School 34 0
Salmo Elementary School 200 111
Salmo Secondary School 45 69
Salmon Arm Secondary - Jackson Campus 600 408
Salmon Arm Secondary - Sullivan Campus 600 309
Salmon Arm West Elementary 30 25
Salt Spring Centre School 15 13
Saltspring Island Middle School 275 170
Sandowne Elementary 85 44
Sands Secondary 700 149
Sangster Elementary 60 53
Sardis Elementary School 60 55
Saseenos Elementary 29 23
Saturna Elementary School 12 12
Savona School 20 0
Scott Creek Middle School 640 448
Seaforth Elementary 58 42
Seaquam Secondary 1,400 1,021
Seaview Community School 76 70
Second Street Community Elementary 300 123
Self Design 20 9
Self Design 18 0
Selkirk Montessori School 100 45
Selkirk Secondary School 400 187
Semiahmoo Secondary School 193 173
Seminary of Christ the King 30 28
Senator Reid Elementary 120 117
Seycove Secondary School 600 272
Shannon Lake Elementary 120 118
Shaughnessy Elementary 430 290
Shawnigan Lake School 525 158
Shoreline Middle School 260 190
Shortreed Community School 120 111
Shuswap Adventist School 16 9
Shuswap Middle School 85 42
Sidney Elementary School 120 93
Signal Hill Elementary 250 168
Silver Creek Elementary 125 69
Silver Creek Elementary 70 51
Silver Star Elementary 180 128
Silverthorne Elementary 85 57
Simon Fraser Elementary 29 27
Simonds Elementary 110 77
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary 30 28
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Secondary School 100 75
Sir Charles Kingsford-Smith Elementary 60 213
Sir Charles Tupper Secondary 1,000 585
Sir James Douglas Annex 50 40
Sir James Douglas Elementary 200 91
Sir James Douglas Elementary 250 226
Sir John Franklin Community School 70 42
Sir Matthew Begbie Elementary 60 55
Sir Richard McBride Elementary 200 128
Sir Sandford Fleming Elementary 192 176
Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elementary School 435 336
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Elementary 30 27
Sir William Macdonald Elementary 90 42
Sir William Osler Elementary 110 115
Sir William Van Horne Elementary 191 196
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School 1,700 1,340
SJ Willis Education Centre 75 26
Sk'elep School of Excellence 19 17
Skaadgaa Naay Elementary School 20 0
Skaha Lake Middle School 430 359
Skeena Middle School 530 302
Smithers Secondary School 200 233
South Burnaby Adult Education Centre 180 132
South Central Interior Distance Education School 50 1
South Central Interior Distance Education School 50 3
South Central Interior Distance Education School 50 17
South Central Interior Distance Education School 50 1
South Central Interior Distance Education School 50 1
South Central Interior Distance Education School 50 1
South Delta Home Learners 40 40
South Delta Senior Secondary 1,400 679
South Hill Education Centre 90 31
South Kamloops Secondary School 500 378
South Kelowna Elementary 120 90
South Meridian Elementary 30 28
South Sa-Hali Elementary 180 120
Southern Okanagan Secondary 200 70
Southlands Elementary 24 20
Southpointe Academy 200 200
Southridge Elementary School 30 24
Southridge School 375 283
Sparwood Secondary School 300 171
Spectrum Community School 1,200 306
Spencer Middle School 490 236
Sperling Elementary 300 224
Spring Creek Community School 185 133
Springvalley Elementary 26 0
Springvalley Middle School 450 121
Springwood Elementary School 210 120
Spruceland Elementary 150 87
Spulukwuks Elementary 185 116
St. Anns Academy 230 128
St. Anthony of Padua School 45 39
St. Anthony's School 108 99
St. Anthony's School 45 24
St. Bernadette School 120 98
St. Catherine's School 30 30
St. Francis of Assisi School 81 29
St. Francis Xavier School 120 103
St. Georges School - Junior School 220 118
St. Georges School - Senior School 760 0
St. James School 150 112
St. John Brebeuf Regional Secondary 35 17
St. Joseph School 85 79
St. Joseph the Worker Elementary 29 26
St. Joseph's Elementary School 23 17
St. Joseph's Victoria Elementary 50 0
St. Joseph's Victoria Elementary 80 119
St. Margaret School 320 237
St. Mary's School 125 118
St. Marys Catholic Independent School 26 24
St. Michaels University School 500 204
St. Michaels University School - Middle 220 172
St. Patrick Elementary 52 51
St. Paul's School 32 0
St. Pius X School 30 30
St. Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 380 263
Stanley Humphries Secondary 600 347
Star of the Sea School 60 53
Stawamus Elementary School 45 13
Steeples Elementary 58 47
Stein Valley Nlakapamux School 60 53
Stellys Secondary 800 472
Steveston-London Secondary 1,260 731
Stoney Creek Community Elementary 110 81
Stratford Hall 300 236
Strathcona Elementary School 85 76
Stride Avenue Community Elementary 120 102
Studio9 Independent School of the Arts 25 18
Sullivan Elementary 290 178
Sullivan Heights Secondary School 600 457
Summerland Middle School 320 244
Summit Elementary 30 0
Summit Middle School 120 0
Sun Peaks Elementary 55 71
Suncrest Elementary 190 188
Sunnyside Elementary 420 249
Sunrise Ridge Elementary 250 205
Sunrise Waldorf School 30 37
Sunset Elementary 150 104
Sunshine Coast Alternative School 150 96
Surrey Centre Elementary 255 201
Surrey Christian School - Middle Campus 130 116
Sutherland Secondary School 750 516
T.M. Roberts Elementary 80 67
Tahayghen Elementary 65 52
Tahltan School 27 26
Take A Hike Burnaby 17 9
Tamanawis Secondary 1,446 903
Taylor Elementary 29 21
Taylor Park Elementary 200 237
Tecumseh Elementary 350 284
Telkwa Elementary School 45 37
Templeton Secondary School 800 595
Ten-Broeck Elementary 60 52
Terry Fox Elementary 108 93
Terry Fox Secondary School 650 460
Texada Elementary School 15 22
The Fernie Academy 85 67
The King's School 60 24
The Westside School 43 44
The Westside School miniversity 75 37
Thomas Haney Secondary School 150 53
Thomas Haney Secondary School 150 46
Thornhill Elementary 56 46
Thunderbird Elementary 60 54
Timberline Secondary School 700 336
Tomekichi Homma Elementary 120 103
Tomsett Elementary 30 28
Topham Elementary 120 0
Traditional Learning Academy 135 92
Traditional Learning Academy (Hiebert) 10 10
Traditional Learning Academy DL 125 51
Trafalgar Elementary 268 197
Trafalgar Middle School 400 330
TREES 30 9
Trout Creek Elementary 70 56
Tumbler Ridge Secondary School 26 23
Twain Sullivan Elementary 21 19
Twelfth Avenue Elementary 180 125
Twin Rivers Education Centre 75 33
Twin Rivers Elementary School 145 116
Tyee Montessori Elementary School 120 85
Tyson Elementary School 120 78
Ucluelet Elementary 51 49
Ucluelet Secondary School 150 87
University Highlands Elementary School 29 0
University Hill Elementary 60 0
University Hill Secondary 420 73
University Transition Program 42 41
Unsworth Elementary 150 126
Uplands Elementary 75 59
Uplands Elementary 60 49
Uplands Elementary 30 26
Upper Halfway Elementary 30 16
Upper Pine Elementary/Junior Secondary School 75 66
Upper Sumas Elementary 26 23
Valleyview Secondary School 940 629
Van Bien Elementary 106 50
Vancouver Christian School 52 0
Vancouver Formosa Academy 50 28
Vancouver Technical Secondary 1,650 936
Vancouver Waldorf School - Secondary 30 20
Vancouver Waldorf School - Secondary 10 3
Vanier Centre 5 8
Vanier Centre 30 25
Vanier Centre 20 35
Vanier Centre 5 4
Vanier Centre 20 12
Vanier Centre 30 23
Vanway Elementary School 100 66
Vedder Elementary School 210 154
Vedder Middle School 600 253
Veritas Catholic School 115 121
Vermilion Forks Elementary 42 35
Vernon Christian School 348 226
Vernon Secondary School 300 199
Victoria High School 400 196
Victoria Home Learners' Network 2 3
Victoria Home Learners' Network 2 1
Victoria Home Learners' Network 3 2
Victoria Home Learners' Network 2 2
Victoria Home Learners' Network 3 3
Victoria Home Learners' Network 4 4
Victoria Home Learners' Network 4 4
Victoria School for Ideal Education 35 23
View Royal Elementary 108 82
vlearn school 50 0
W.D. Ferris Elementary 305 290
W.E. Graham School 40 34
W.E. Kinvig Elementary 32 31
W.J. Mouat Secondary School 800 435
W.L. Seaton Secondary School 50 0
Walnut Grove Secondary 500 294
Walnut Park Elementary 95 68
Walnut Road Elementary 113 95
Walter Moberly Elementary 260 214
Watson Elementary 180 138
Websters Corners Elementary 30 29
Wells Barkerville Elementary 16 8
West Bay Elementary 30 0
West Bench Elementary 30 23
West Boundary Elementary School 70 46
West Coast Adventist School DL 30 22
West Coast Christian School 160 77
West Heights Elementary 180 93
West Langley Elementary 150 112
West Point Grey Academy 75 0
West Sechelt Elementary 50 57
West Vancouver Secondary School 1,325 1,016
Westcot Elementary 120 102
Westerman Elementary 150 0
Westmount Elementary 30 20
Westridge Elementary 200 136
Westside Academy 150 41
Westsyde Secondary School 600 417
Westview Elementary 120 69
Westview Elementary School 30 0
Westview Elementary School 100 130
Westview Secondary School 800 390
Westwind Elementary 350 311
Westwood Elementary 60 21
Whistler Secondary School 430 251
White Rock Christian Academy 70 65
White Rock Elementary 60 48
Whonnock Elementary 28 26
Wickaninnish Community School 100 0
Wildflower School - Creston Education Centre 100 80
William A. Fraser Middle 250 111
William Cook Elementary 300 188
William F. Davidson Elementary 300 197
William of Orange Christian School 36 36
William Watson Elementary 90 69
Williams Lake GROW Centre 80 36
Willoughby Elementary 60 49
Willows Elementary 120 76
Wiltse Elementary 155 136
Windermere Community Secondary School 550 464
Windermere Elementary 96 62
Windrem Elementary 80 54
Windsor Elementary 50 42
Windsor Elementary 60 46
Windsor Elementary 1 1
Windsor Elementary 7 5
Windsor Elementary 1 1
Windsor Elementary 1 2
Windsor Elementary 2 2
Windsor Neighbourhood Learning Centre 180 88
Windsor Secondary 90 76
Winlaw Elementary School 38 32
Wix-Brown Elementary 75 37
Wonowon Elementary 16 14
Wood Elementary 30 28
Woodland Park Elementary 60 49
Woodward Hill Elementary School 240 231
Yale Secondary School 90 0
Yarrow Elementary 28 26
Yennadon Elementary 260 217
York House School 120 118
Yorkson Creek Middle School 1,000 546
YouLearn.ca - Oliver Site 15 7
YouLearn.ca - Oliver Site 5 0
YouLearn.ca - Oliver Site 6 5